В спорте — спортивные прогнозы, он-лайн тв, новости.

Статистика за Октябрь

Заказ Gold Plan

ДатаСобытиеПрогнозСчётРезультат
01.10.19Рочдейл - БолтонП11:1Lose
02.10.19Дуйсбург - МеппенП11:3Lose
03.10.19БДФ XI - Джваненг ГэлаксиТМ(2.5)1:2Lose
04.10.19Смуха - ЕНППИТМ(2.5)2:1Lose
05.10.19Эльче - Райо ВальеканоТМ(2.5)1:1
06.10.19Леганес II - Эль-АламоП12:2Lose
07.10.19Ламия - ПанетоликосТМ(2.5)0:0
08.10.19Бауэрс Питси - Канвей АйлендФ1(-1)1:1Lose
09.10.19Дуйсбург 1989 — МербушТБ(2.5)2:4
10.10.19Ганновер 96 — АрминияФ1(+1)1:2Возврат
11.10.19Санкт-Паули — ВердерП11:0
12.10.19Гранада II — Атлетико СанлукеньоП11:0
13.10.19Мербуш — РатингенТМ(2.5)2:4Lose
14.10.19Форталеса Сипакира — БарранкильяП12:1
15.10.19Сахам — Аль-Нахда ОманП21:2
16.10.19Капеллен-Эрфт — КлевеТМ(2.5)2:2Lose
17.10.19Аль-Джахра — Аль-ФехахилП12:1
18.10.19Рапид Вена II — Тим Винер ЛиниенТМ(2.5)1:1
19.10.19Олдхэм — МаклсфилдП20:1
20.10.19Хаммер — ЭрндтебрюкП10:2Lose
21.10.19Ланс — ОсерП10:0Lose
22.10.19Саутенд Юнайтед — Донкастер РФ2(-1.5)1:7
23.10.19Реджана - РиминиП12:2Lose
24.10.19Сан-Жозе РЖ - БразилейриньюП21:2
25.10.19Реал Гарсиласо - Депортиво МунисипальТБ(2.5)1:0Lose
26.10.19Даг энд Ред — Рексхэм
П12:1
27.10.19Бургос — Аморебьета
П21:2
28.10.19Эргрюте - Далкурд
П10:0Lose
29.10.19Питерборо Спортс — АлвчерчФ2(+1)1:0Возврат
30.10.19Ч. Будеевице - Спарта ПрагаП20:4
31.10.19Эль Пало - ТорреперохильП13:3Lose

Заказ Silver Plan

ДатаСобытиеПрогнозСчётРезультат
01.10.19Файлд — БарнетП20:4
02.10.19Лонгридж Таун — РайлендсТБ(2.5)4:1
03.10.19Морупуле Уондерерс — Тауншип РоллерсТМ(2.5)1:4Lose
04.10.19Хапоэль Н-И — Хапоэль Рамат-ГанТБ(2.5)2:1
05.10.19Понферрадина — МирандесП12:0
06.10.19Реаль Бургос — Санта МартаТБ(2.5)3:1
07.10.19Болтон — БлэкпулП10:0Lose
08.10.19Слау Таун — Чиппенхэм ТаунП12:3Lose
09.10.19СПВГ Хаген — НехаймТМ(2.5)1:1
10.10.19Резенди РЖ — ТомазиньоТБ(2.5)3:0
11.10.19Кальяри — Погонь ЩецинП13:1
12.10.19Льягостера — СабадельП10:1Lose
13.10.19Шоннебек — Унион НеттетальП13:1
14.10.19Чико — Атлетико КалиТМ(2.5)2:0
15.10.19Аль-Сувэйк — СохарП10:1Lose
16.10.19Бавария Альценау — Фрайбург IIП11:0
17.10.19Бурган ФК — ХайтанФ1(-1)3:0
18.10.19Форвертс Штейр — Аустрия ЛустенауИТБ1(2.5)3:1
19.10.19Уолсолл — ЧелтнемТМ(2.5)1:2Lose
20.10.19Вестфалия — ГютерслоТМ(2.5)3:1Lose
21.10.19Модена — ФерманаП11:1Lose
22.10.19Вест Бромвич — БарнслиТБ(2.5)2:2
23.10.19Бари — КатанцароТМ(2.5)2:0
24.10.19Сан-Криштован — Серес РЖТМ(2.5)1:1
25.10.19Пасош Феррейра — Риу АвеТМ(2.5)0:0
26.10.19Дувр Атлетик — СтокпортП20:1
27.10.19Исарра — ТуделаноП11:0
28.10.19Сильвия — Линчёпинг СитиП22:1Lose
29.10.19Истбурн Боро — ВеймутТМ(2.5)1:1
30.10.19Слован Либерец — ТеплицеТМ(2.5)2:0
31.10.19Бусанада — Ибарра
ТМ(2.5)0:2