В спорте — спортивные прогнозы, он-лайн тв, новости.

Статистика за Январь

Заказ Gold Plan

ДатаСобытиеПрогнозСчётРезультат
01.01.19Веймут - Пул Таун
П12:2Lose
02.01.19Санта-Клара - Тондела
ТМ(2.5)1:2Lose
03.01.19Авеш - Порту
ТБ(2.5)0:1Lose
04.01.19Абериствит - Коннас Куэй
П21:6
05.01.19Атлетико Пульпиленьо - Масаррон
П10:2Lose
06.01.19Лонго - Витре
П20:0Lose
07.01.19Боруссия М - МагдебургФ1(-1)1:2Lose
08.01.19Гейтсхед - Солихалл МурсТМ(2.5)1:2Lose
09.01.19Эшторил - АрокаП11:1Lose
10.01.19Вакисо Джайентс - Давз Олл СтарсФ2(+1)0:0
11.01.19Лорьян - ШаторуП12:1
12.01.19Вирхен Дель Камино - СебререньяП12:0
13.01.19Теруэль - Леванте IIП12:1
14.01.19Алки Ороклини - АЕЛ ЛимасолП21:3
15.01.19Гавр - ВалансьенП14:3
16.01.19Вьетнам - ЙеменП12:0
17.01.19Умраниеспор - ФенербахчеП21:0Lose
18.01.19Хоффенхайм - БаварияП21:3
19.01.19АСЕК Абиджан - Лоби СтарзП11:0
20.01.19Сольер - ЛьосетенсеТМ(2.5)3:1Lose
21.01.19Гранада - ЭльчеП12:1
22.01.19Уимблдон - Флитвуд ТаунТМ(2.5)0:3Lose
23.01.19Марибор - КарвинаП10:0Lose
24.01.19Калангут — Панжим
ТМ(2.5)0:1
25.01.19Будё-Глимт — Юнкерен

ИТБ1(2.5)7:0
26.01.19Саттон — Эббсфлит Юн
П11:0
27.01.19Яданарбон — Янгон Юнайтед

ТБ(2.5)3:2
28.01.19Гимарайнш II — Мафра

П21:2
29.01.19Фаренсе — Порту II

П20:0Lose
30.01.19АЕК — Левадиакос

П11:0
31.01.19Дели Динамо — Керала Бластерс
П12:0

Заказ Silver Plan

ДатаСобытиеПрогнозСчётРезультат
01.01.19Блэкпул - СандерлендТМ(2.5)0:1
02.01.19Национал — ГимарайншТМ(2.5)1:0
03.01.19Спортинг Л — БелененсешТБ(2.5)2:1
04.01.19Мортон — Росс КаунтиП11:0
05.01.19Чурра — Ла УнионП12:1
06.01.19Тулуза — НиццаТМ(2.5)4:1Lose
07.01.19Л'Энтрегу — ЛьянесП21:0Lose
08.01.19Спеннимур Таун — КиддерминстерТМ(2.5)2:1Lose
09.01.19Варзим — Кова ПьедадеП12:1
10.01.19Кьетуме — ЭнтеббеП12:1
11.01.19Нанси — Париж
ТБ(2.5)1:2
12.01.19Бургос Промесас — Реал Авила
ТМ(2.5)0:0
13.01.19Корнелья — Олот
П13:0
14.01.19УНАМ Намибия — Сивикс
ТМ(2.5)0:0
15.01.19Пул Таун — Суиндон Супермарин
ИТБ2(2.5)2:5
16.01.19Варнсдорф — ХрудимП11:2Lose
17.01.19Аланьяспор — КасымпашаП20:0Lose
18.01.19Эль-Исмаили — Клуб АфрикенП21:2
19.01.19Мамелоди Сандаунз — Видад КасабланкаП12:1
20.01.19Муленьо ФК — Уэркаль-ОвераТМ(2.5)1:0
21.01.19Докса Катокопия — АЕК ЛарнакаИТБ2(2.5)0:5
22.01.19Форест Грин — ГримсбиФ2(+1)3:0Lose
23.01.19Брабранд — ОрхусИТБ2(2.5)1:7
24.01.19Руанда Полис — МукураТБ(2.5)3:2
25.01.19Тим Винер Линиен — ХорнП23:4
26.01.19Лейтон Ориент — Мейдстоун ЮнТМ(2.5)3:0Lose
27.01.19Ремо Старс — Катсина ЮнайтедТМ(2.5)2:0
28.01.19Аль-Вахда Мекка — Аль-ХазмП11:1Lose
29.01.19Эшторил — Брага IIП12:1
30.01.19ПАОК — ЯнинаТБ(2.5)2:1
31.01.19Хонех Бе Хонех — ГохарТМ(2.5)1:1